|
Bezirksklasse: Runde 1 am 10.09.2022 um 16:00 Uhr
Br. |
Rangnr. |
SF Beelen 3 |
- |
Rangnr. |
spielfrei |
|
Br. |
Rangnr. |
SK Dülmen 3 |
- |
Rangnr. |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 |
3:5 |
1 |
17 |
Rössing, Paul |
- |
1 |
Balster, Semjon |
0:1 |
2 |
|
Bickmann, Bernd |
- |
|
Jürgenschellert, Eduard |
0:1 |
3 |
|
Wilhelm, Valeri |
- |
|
Schulz, Klaus |
0:1 |
4 |
21 |
Dolheimer, Peter |
- |
|
Heller, Steven |
½:½ |
5 |
|
Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter |
- |
|
Horstmann, Franz-Josef |
½:½ |
6 |
|
Lindemann, Heinrich |
- |
|
Schroeder, Michael |
1:0 |
7 |
|
Maharam, Ralf |
- |
|
Pöhlker, Josef |
1:0 |
8 |
|
Bluhm, Klaus |
- |
|
von Kuick, Maximilian |
0:1 |
Br. |
Rangnr. |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 8 |
- |
Rangnr. |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 7 |
5.5:2.5 |
1 |
|
Spangenberg, Victor |
- |
|
Hund, Reinhard |
1:0 |
2 |
|
Krug, Matthias |
- |
|
Lindenblatt, Lothar |
½:½ |
3 |
|
Hartwig, Eric-Jordan |
- |
|
Roedig, Martin |
1:0 |
4 |
|
Nieder, Holger |
- |
|
Olbrich, Leonard |
+:- |
5 |
|
Gruen, Jenny |
- |
|
Thiry, Franz Josef |
½:½ |
6 |
|
Schaller, Stefan |
- |
|
Schumann, Jonas |
0:1 |
7 |
|
Hanhart, Daniel |
- |
|
Schütt, Hartwig |
1:0 |
8 |
|
Haber, Jonas |
- |
|
Tumbrink, Stefan |
½:½ |
Br. |
Rangnr. |
SF Drensteinfurt 2 |
- |
Rangnr. |
SF Greven 2 |
7:1 |
1 |
9 |
Saphörster, Arne |
- |
10 |
Celia, Fabrizio |
½:½ |
2 |
10 |
Röser, Finn |
- |
11 |
Schmidt, Ralf |
½:½ |
3 |
11 |
Walter, Kiara Laurien |
- |
12 |
Hornemann, Ulrich |
1:0 |
4 |
12 |
Borgschulte, Christian |
- |
13 |
Albertmann, Simon |
+:- |
5 |
14 |
Revaux, Christophe |
- |
14 |
Bielsky, Jens |
1:0 |
6 |
15 |
Jost, Daniel |
- |
15 |
Benkhoff, Steffen |
+:- |
7 |
16 |
Tillkorn, Moritz |
- |
16 |
Brüning, Christopher |
1:0 |
8 |
|
Walter, Kiron Alexander |
- |
|
Retzlaff, Ewald |
1:0 |
Br. |
Rangnr. |
SG Nordkirchen 1 |
- |
Rangnr. |
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 |
5:3 |
1 |
3 |
Heider, Ralf |
- |
10 |
Bröker, Martin |
1:0 |
2 |
4 |
Elstermann, Hans Joachim |
- |
13 |
Grave, Richard |
1:0 |
3 |
6 |
Droste, Michael |
- |
15 |
Grützner, Lukas |
1:0 |
4 |
7 |
Lohoff, Marc |
- |
16 |
Schelte, Walter |
1:0 |
5 |
8 |
Spanka, Friedhelm |
- |
|
Korschunov, Dennis |
0:1 |
6 |
|
Vieth, Jonas |
- |
|
Bertenrath, Volker |
1:0 |
7 |
|
Matthies, Ralf |
- |
|
Strumann, Kjartan Björn |
0:1 |
8 |
10 |
van Suntum, Ulrich |
- |
|
Sunko, Swjtoslaw |
0:1 |
|